Friday Night, August 12th: The Rodeo

The Trail Race:

First Place:  Ezra

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”gTbngvRuq7E” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]
Second Place:  Speckles

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”n7YIy9tt-js” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]
Third Place:  Harley

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”_Kaxili2rCk&t” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]
Forth Place:  DaizieDawl

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”Z4dPtfIYl-0&t” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]

Pole Bending:
First Place:  DaizeDawl

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”DYlvupso4Ao” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]
Second Place:  Harley

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”lplGUBzSM1k” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]
Third Place:  Ferdinand

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”82mVBGeveuw” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]
Forth Place:  Speckles

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”DT7VF2CBJhU” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]

Western Reining:
First Place:  Clover

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”MAVEJhOYnAE” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]
Second Place (tie):  Pet Rayne

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”UF2vFFDL6uE” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]
Second Place (tie):  Charisma

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”_NN-i5tEr9Y” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]
Third Place:  Ferdinand:

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”oorgajqvMmQ” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]
Forth Place:  Satan’s Mascot

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”wLC7hUDL0_M” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]

Barrel Race:

Frist Place:  Speckles

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”z84kEveZBHM” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]

Second Place:  Charisma

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”3BxiK11SM0A” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]

Third Place:   DaizieDawl

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”xvqywhY9vyA” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]

Forth Place:  Cardholder

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”GhG-W4QLoU0″ width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]

Stake Race:

First Place:  Cardholder

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”1YJxzVAjMgI” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]

Second Place:  Harley

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”Jz_r4tChOIE” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]

Third Place:  Clover

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”wG_0fMXmUvE” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]

Forth Place:  Miss Caddy Compson

[video_lightbox_youtube video_id=”wvSAYxr0fKU” width=”800″ height=”450″ &rel=0 auto_thumb=”1″]